Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
16 dec 29773 HC Oranje Rood MC5

12:35 13:20 uit Heiberg, De
  Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
hal: veld 3, Basko
 
16 dec 30031 V.M.H.C. Basko MC2

13:25 14:10 uit Heiberg, De
  Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
hal: veld 3, Basko
 
22 dec 28014 MHC Best MC2

13:10 13:40 thuis HOD Air Dome - veld 2
  HOD Air Dome - veld 2
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
hal: Veld 2
 
22 dec 27787 Hockey Phoenix Belgie MC1

11:30 12:00 thuis HOD Air Dome - veld 2
  HOD Air Dome - veld 2
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
hal: Veld 2
 
6 jan 31381 MHC Best MC2

13:05 14:00 uit Naesten Best
  Naesten Best
Prinses Beatrixlaan 27
5684GJ BEST
hal: veld 2
 
6 jan 31152 Eersel MC1

13:55 14:50 thuis Naesten Best
  Naesten Best
Prinses Beatrixlaan 27
5684GJ BEST
hal: veld 2
 
27 jan 31824 V.M.H.C. Basko MC2

12:25 13:10 thuis Heiberg, De
  Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
hal: veld 1, Basko
 
27 jan 32014 Hockey Phoenix Belgie MC1

11:35 12:20 uit Heiberg, De
  Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
hal: veld 1, Basko
 
16 feb 34511 Eersel MC1

11:20 12:20 uit Achtse Barrier
  Achtse Barrier
Savoiepad 14
5627DX EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 1
 
16 feb 34737 HC Eindhoven MC2

10:30 11:30 uit Achtse Barrier
  Achtse Barrier
Savoiepad 14
5627DX EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 1
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eersel MC1 2 6 2 0 0 12 1 0
2 Eindhoven MC2 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 0
3 Oranje-Rood MC5 2 3 1 0 1 3 6 0
4 Basko MC2 2 3 1 0 1 3 8 0
5 Best MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HOD MC2 2 0 0 0 2 3 5 0
7 Phoenix (BE) mc1 2 0 0 0 2 3 9 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Basko MC2Best MC2HOD MC2Eindhoven MC2Eersel MC1Oranje-Rood MC5Phoenix (BE) MC1
Basko MC2   0-6
Best MC2  
HOD MC2   1-2 2-3
Eindhoven MC2   4-0
Eersel MC1   6-1
Oranje-Rood MC5  
Phoenix (BE) MC1 2-3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
.. Eersel MC1 Phoenix (BE) MC1 6-1 Definitief
.. Eindhoven MC2 Oranje-Rood MC5 4-0 Definitief
.. HOD MC2 Oranje-Rood MC5 2-3 Definitief
.. HOD MC2 Eindhoven MC2 1-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix (BE) MC1 Basko MC2 2-3 Definitief
.. Basko MC2 Eersel MC1 0-6 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
  Basko MC2 Oranje-Rood MC5 12:30 Heiberg, De
  Basko MC2 HOD MC2 14:10 Heiberg, De
  Best MC2 Eindhoven MC2 13:20 Dommelhof (BE)
  Eindhoven MC2 Phoenix (BE) MC1 14:10 Dommelhof (BE)
  Oranje-Rood MC5 HOD MC2 13:20 Heiberg, De
  Phoenix (BE) MC1 Best MC2 12:30 Dommelhof (BE)
ZATERDAG 22 DECEMBER 2018
  Basko MC2 Eindhoven MC2 16:35 Kraanvogel, De
  Best MC2 Phoenix (BE) MC1 12:50 HOD AirDome
  Eersel MC1 Basko MC2 15:45 Kraanvogel, De
  Eersel MC1 Eindhoven MC2 17:25 Kraanvogel, De
  HOD MC2 Phoenix (BE) MC1 12:00 HOD AirDome
  HOD MC2 Best MC2 13:40 HOD AirDome
ZONDAG 6 JANUARI 2019
  Best MC2 Eersel MC1 15:40 Naesten Best
  Best MC2 HOD MC2 14:00 Naesten Best
  HOD MC2 Eersel MC1 14:50 Naesten Best
ZONDAG 27 JANUARI 2019
  Basko MC2 Phoenix (BE) MC1 11:30 Heiberg, De
  Best MC2 Oranje-Rood MC5 14:00 Naesten Best
  Eersel MC1 Oranje-Rood MC5 14:50 Naesten Best
  Eersel MC1 Best MC2 15:40 Naesten Best
  HOD MC2 Basko MC2 13:10 Heiberg, De
  Phoenix (BE) MC1 HOD MC2 12:20 Heiberg, De
ZATERDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2019
  Oranje-Rood MC5 Eindhoven MC2 13:10 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oranje-Rood MC5 Phoenix (BE) MC1 11:30 Indoorsportcentrum
  Phoenix (BE) MC1 Eindhoven MC2 12:20 Indoorsportcentrum
ZATERDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2019
  Best MC2 Basko MC2 9:50 Achtse Barrier
  Eindhoven MC2 Best MC2 9:00 Achtse Barrier
  Eindhoven MC2 Basko MC2 10:40 Achtse Barrier
  Oranje-Rood MC5 Eersel MC1 10:20 Dommelhof (BE)
  Phoenix (BE) MC1 Oranje-Rood MC5 9:30 Dommelhof (BE)
  Phoenix (BE) MC1 Eersel MC1 11:10 Dommelhof (BE)
ZATERDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2019
  Basko MC2 Best MC2 14:50 Indoorsportcentrum
  Eersel MC1 HOD MC2 12:20 Achtse Barrier
  Eindhoven MC2 HOD MC2 11:30 Achtse Barrier
  Eindhoven MC2 Eersel MC1 13:10 Achtse Barrier
  Oranje-Rood MC5 Best MC2 15:40 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oranje-Rood MC5 Basko MC2 14:00 Indoorsportcentrum