Nog 3 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
26 mei 18861 HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood D5

08:40 09:30 uit route
2 jun 18910 HC Horst D2 (O)

14:30 15:00 thuis
16 jun 16524 V.M.H.C. Basko D3

10:15 11:00 uit route
1 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eindhoven D4 19 51 17 0 2 108 30 0
2 HCAS D2 19 50 16 2 1 71 16 0
3 Nova D2 19 34 10 4 5 45 29 0
4 Geel-Zwart D3 19 33 10 3 6 47 37 0
5 Maastricht D3 19 32 10 2 7 64 34 0
6 Concordia D2 19 30 9 3 7 46 41 0
7 HOD D3 19 26 8 2 9 43 48 0
8 Nuenen D2 19 24 8 0 11 38 58 0
9 Meerssen D2 19 16 5 1 13 47 71 0
10 Horst D2 19 14 4 2 13 47 66 0
11 Oranje-Rood D5 19 13 3 4 12 36 78 0
12 Basko D3 19 7 2 1 16 18 102 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Nuenen D2 (O)Eindhoven D4Concordia D2 (O)Basko D3Geel-Zwart D3HCAS D2 (O)HOD D3Horst D2 (O)Maastricht D3Meerssen D2 (O)Nova D2 (O)Oranje-Rood D5
Nuenen D2 (O)   1-7 1-3 3-0 0-2 1-5 2-1 3-2 4-2 1-3
Eindhoven D4 10-1   6-0 5-0 1-2 5-3 7-0 5-3 7-2 6-2 1-3
Concordia D2 (O) 4-2 3-5   8-0 2-3 5-1 2-2 1-3 3-2 4-1
Basko D3 0-5 2-7 3-2   1-3 1-5 0-12 2-5 0-2 4-0
Geel-Zwart D3 4-1 1-2 1-1   2-3 3-1 3-2 1-6 5-0 2-1 2-2
HCAS D2 (O) 2-1 2-5 5-0 4-0 2-0   3-1 9-0 2-1 6-0 6-0
HOD D3 7-3 0-7 2-2 2-1 1-0 0-4   0-2 5-3 1-3 7-0
Horst D2 (O) 2-4 1-1 10-1 3-7 0-4 0-1   0-2 9-3 2-3 9-2
Maastricht D3 3-0 1-8 0-1 10-0 4-4 1-2 2-3 3-0   3-2 7-1
Meerssen D2 (O) 2-7 2-3 6-2 1-1 1-5 6-0 0-1   1-2 7-2
Nova D2 (O) 0-1 1-0 5-0 2-2 2-2 4-0 3-1 5-1   2-2
Oranje-Rood D5 1-4 2-7 1-2 12-0 0-4 0-7 2-2 4-2 1-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Maastricht D3 Nuenen D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D3 Meerssen D2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
.. Horst D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 9-2 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 Nova D2 (O) 6-2 Definitief
.. HOD D3 Basko D3 2-1 Definitief
.. HCAS D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Nova D2 (O) HOD D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Concordia D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 3-5 Definitief
.. Meerssen D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Nuenen D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D5 Maastricht D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Basko D3 Horst D2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Geel-Zwart D3 Maastricht D3 1-6 Definitief
.. Basko D3 Oranje-Rood D5 4-0 Definitief
.. Horst D2 (O) Nova D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 Meerssen D2 (O) 7-2 Definitief
.. HOD D3 Concordia D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. HCAS D2 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Oranje-Rood D5 Geel-Zwart D3 0-4 Definitief
.. Maastricht D3 HCAS D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Meerssen D2 (O) HOD D3 1-5 Definitief
.. Concordia D2 (O) Horst D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Nuenen D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 1-7 Definitief
DINSDAG 2 OKTOBER 2018
.. Nova D2 (O) Basko D3 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Horst D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 9-3 Definitief
.. Nova D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 2-2 Definitief
.. HOD D3 Nuenen D2 (O) 7-3 Definitief
.. HCAS D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 Maastricht D3 5-3 Definitief
DINSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2018
.. Basko D3 Concordia D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Concordia D2 (O) Nova D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D5 HCAS D2 (O) 0-7 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D3 Eindhoven D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Maastricht D3 HOD D3 2-3 Definitief
.. Nuenen D2 (O) Horst D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Meerssen D2 (O) Basko D3 6-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Concordia D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 4-1 Definitief
.. Horst D2 (O) Maastricht D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Nova D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 5-1 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 HCAS D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. HOD D3 Geel-Zwart D3 1-0 Definitief
.. Basko D3 Nuenen D2 (O) 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Maastricht D3 Basko D3 10-0 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D5 Eindhoven D4 2-7 Definitief
.. HCAS D2 (O) HOD D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D3 Horst D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Nuenen D2 (O) Nova D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Meerssen D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
DINSDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Maastricht D3 Nova D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Horst D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. HOD D3 Eindhoven D4 0-7 Definitief
.. Basko D3 Geel-Zwart D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Concordia D2 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Meerssen D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 7-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. HCAS D2 (O) Basko D3 4-0 Definitief
.. HOD D3 Oranje-Rood D5 7-0 Definitief
.. Maastricht D3 Concordia D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Nuenen D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 Horst D2 (O) 7-0 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D3 Nova D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Nova D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D5 Nuenen D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Concordia D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 2-3 Definitief
.. Horst D2 (O) HOD D3 0-1 Definitief
.. Meerssen D2 (O) Maastricht D3 0-1 Definitief
.. Basko D3 Eindhoven D4 2-7 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Geel-Zwart D3 Nuenen D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. HCAS D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Maastricht D3 Oranje-Rood D5 7-1 Definitief
.. Horst D2 (O) Basko D3 10-1 Definitief
.. HOD D3 Nova D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 Concordia D2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Maastricht D3 Geel-Zwart D3 4-4 Definitief
.. Nuenen D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
.. Meerssen D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 2-7 Definitief
.. Nova D2 (O) Horst D2 (O) 4-0 Definitief
.. Concordia D2 (O) HOD D3 5-1 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D5 Basko D3 12-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Geel-Zwart D3 Oranje-Rood D5 2-2 Definitief
.. Basko D3 Nova D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. HCAS D2 (O) Maastricht D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Horst D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 Nuenen D2 (O) 10-1 Definitief
.. HOD D3 Meerssen D2 (O) 5-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Geel-Zwart D3 HCAS D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Maastricht D3 Eindhoven D4 1-8 Definitief
.. Nuenen D2 (O) HOD D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Meerssen D2 (O) Horst D2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Concordia D2 (O) Basko D3 8-0 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D5 Nova D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Nova D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. HOD D3 Maastricht D3 0-2 Definitief
.. HCAS D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 6-0 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 Geel-Zwart D3 5-0 Definitief
.. Horst D2 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. Basko D3 Meerssen D2 (O) 2-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
.. HCAS D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 2-5 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D5 Concordia D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Meerssen D2 (O) Nova D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Nuenen D2 (O) Basko D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Maastricht D3 Horst D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D3 HOD D3 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. HOD D3 HCAS D2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 Oranje-Rood D5 1-3 Definitief
.. Concordia D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Nova D2 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Basko D3 Maastricht D3 0-12 Definitief
.. Horst D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 3-7 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. HCAS D2 (O) Horst D2 (O) 9-0 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D3 Basko D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Nova D2 (O) Maastricht D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Nuenen D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D5 Meerssen D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 HOD D3 5-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Basko D3 HCAS D2 (O) 11:00 Sportp. 'De Korze'
  Concordia D2 (O) Maastricht D3 12:45 Sportp. Hammerveld
  Horst D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 13:00 De Oude Lind
  Meerssen D2 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 13:00 Sportp. Heiveld
  Nova D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 12:45 Sportp. 'De Kaldeborn'
  Oranje-Rood D5 HOD D3 9:30 Genneper Parken
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Eindhoven D4 Basko D3 11:00 Sportp. Eindhoven
  Geel-Zwart D3 Concordia D2 (O) 15:00 Sportp. 'Prins Willem-Alexander'
  HCAS D2 (O) Nova D2 (O) 12:00 Sportp.'t Root'
  HOD D3 Horst D2 (O) 15:00 Sportp. 'Den Dries'
  Maastricht D3 Meerssen D2 (O) 14:15 Sportp. 'Geusselt'
  Nuenen D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 11:00 Sportp. Lissevoort
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
  Basko D3 HOD D3 11:00 Sportp. 'De Korze'
  Concordia D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 12:45 Sportp. Hammerveld
  Meerssen D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 13:00 Sportp. Heiveld
  Nova D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 12:45 Sportp. 'De Kaldeborn'
  Nuenen D2 (O) Maastricht D3 11:00 Sportp. Lissevoort
  Oranje-Rood D5 Horst D2 (O) 14:30 Genneper Parken