Wedstrijdschema

laat schema zien voor  

23 februari | Junioren
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
MA1    !Oefenwedstrijd     11:00  thuis  FIKAGEAR
 
MB1    !Oefenwedstrijd Venlo - MB1 10:00  11:30  uit  KG Water route
Locatie Venlo
 
JA1    !Oefenwedstrijd     14:15  thuis  FIKAGEAR


23 februari | JuniorenZH
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
ZJD1 39767   HCAS JD1 07:55  09:00  uit  Veka Sporthal
Veka Sporthal
Deltaweg 201
5709AB HELMOND
hal: veld 1
ZJD1 28112   HV Meerssen JD1   08:45  09:50  thuis  Veka Sporthal
Veka Sporthal
Deltaweg 201
5709AB HELMOND
hal: veld 1
 
ZMB4 38700   HC Oranje Rood MB6   08:50  09:50  thuis  Achtse Barrier
Achtse Barrier
Savoiepad 14
5627DX EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 1
ZMB7 26310   MHC Boxmeer MB4   08:55  09:50  thuis  Coevering, De
Coevering, De
Winkelcentrum Coevering 32
5665GA GELDROP
hal: Geldrop
ZMB4 38691   HC Eindhoven MB5 09:40  10:40  uit  Achtse Barrier
Achtse Barrier
Savoiepad 14
5627DX EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 1
ZMB7 26332   Hockey Geldrop MB5 09:45  10:40  uit  Coevering, De
Coevering, De
Winkelcentrum Coevering 32
5665GA GELDROP
hal: Geldrop
 
ZJC1 32295   V.M.H.C. Basko JC1 10:45  11:30  uit  Heiberg, De
Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
hal: veld 1, Basko
 
ZMA3 32858   B.H.V. Push MA4 10:55  12:15  uit  Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Breda
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Breda
Topaasstraat 13
4817HA BREDA
hal: veld 1
 
ZJC1 32067   MHC Bommelerwaard JC1   11:35  12:20  thuis  Heiberg, De
Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
hal: veld 1, Basko
 
ZMA3 32413   HC Eindhoven MA2 11:45  13:05  uit  Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Breda
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Breda
Topaasstraat 13
4817HA BREDA
hal: veld 1
 
ZMB3 36805   Hockey Geldrop MB4 14:20  15:15  uit  Kievit, De
Kievit, De
Linze 13
5667AH GELDROP
hal: Geldrop
 
ZMC5 35621   HC Eindhoven MC8 15:05  15:50  uit  Heiberg, De
Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
hal: veld 2, Basko
 
ZMD1 34256   HC Mierlo MD2   14:50  15:50  thuis  Schop, De
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
 
ZMB3 36593   HC Eindhoven MB4 15:10  16:05  uit  Kievit, De
Kievit, De
Linze 13
5667AH GELDROP
hal: Geldrop
 
ZMC5 35378   V.M.H.C. Basko MC6 15:55  16:40  uit  Heiberg, De
Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
hal: veld 2, Basko
 
ZMD1 34003   HCAS MD2 15:40  16:40  uit  Schop, De
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1


23 februari | Intern
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
Boerenkoolcup    !Oefenwedstrijd       thuis 
Boerenkoolcup    !Oefenwedstrijd     09:00  thuis  veld 10a
Boerenkoolcup    !Oefenwedstrijd     09:00  thuis  veld 8a