Wedstrijdschema

laat schema zien voor  

6 april | Junioren
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Voor Tegen    
 
JA1 47677   HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood JA2    
   KNHB: gewijzigde tijd  
JA2 47838   HC Nuth JA1    
 
JB1 56535   Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JB2    
JB2 56314   Hockeer JB1    
 
JC1 48202   HOCKEY HEEZE JC1    
JC2 comb 48204   MHC Bommelerwaard JC1    
 
JD1 48734   HCAS JD1    
   KNHB: gewijzigde tijd  
JD2 49034   MHC Best JD2    
 
MA1 49748   HC Scoop MA1    
MA2 50507   HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MA7    
MA3 49545   HC Cranendonck MA2    
MA4 49934   V.M.H.C. Basko MA3    
MA5 50328   HC Scoop MA5    
 
MB1 16431   HIC MB1    
MB2 50997   HC Scoop MB1    
MB3 51003   HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MB8   12   
MB4 50787   HC Cranendonck MB1    
MB5 51862   HC Horst MB3    
MB6 51717   MHCdeDommel MB2    
MB7 51860   Hockey Phoenix Belgie Phoenix (BE) MB2    
 
MC1 54167   HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MC2    
   KNHB: NB: tijd gewijzigd 26/3  
MC2 52877   HCAS MC1    
MC3 53660   Eersel MC2    
MC3    !Oefenwedstrijd        
MC4 52976   Hockeer MC3    
MC5 52981   Hockey Geldrop MC3    
MC6 53732   HTCSON Hockey MC5    
 
MD1 54392   R.H.C. Concordia MD1    
MD2 54548   Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MD3    
MD2    !Oefenwedstrijd Leeds HC Girls        
MD3 54552   HC Eindhoven MD3    
MD4 55096   Hockey Geldrop MD3    
MD5 55361   MHC Best MD5    
MD6 55592   HCAS MD4    


6 april | Jongstejeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Voor Tegen    
 
J8E1 45031   DVS J8E1        
 
J6E1 47005   HC Oranje Rood JE4        
 
JF1 43349   HC Eindhoven JF1        
   KNHB: veld b gewijzigde tijd!  
JF2 43641   MHC Best JF2 MIX        
 
M8E1 45649   HC Oranje Rood M8E3        
M8E2 45696   DVS M8E1        
M8E3 45641   HC Helmond M8E4        
 
M6E1 42107   Nuenen ME2        
M6E2 42109   HOB Bakel ME1        
M6E3 42913   HC Mierlo ME4        
M6E4 43045   HC Gemert ME4        
 
M3F1 56775   HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MF9        
M3F2 44195   HC Gemert MF1        
M3F3 43799   HC Cranendonck MF1