Dames 1

Begeleiding Dames 1
Naam functie  
Robert Daniëls Coach   
Robert Daniëls Trainer   
Monique Schilp Manager   
Giel van Oijen Assistent Trainer   
Hugo Boot Assistent Trainer   

Spelers Dames 1
1 Mirte Baken [meer info]   
2 Floor Baken [meer info]   
3 Jenay Boot [meer info]   
4 Pleun Boudewijns [meer info]   
5 Fleur Burgmans [meer info]   
6 Fransie Cornelissen [meer info]   
7 Tedje Dingen [meer info]   
8 Aniek Eij [meer info]   
9 Maud Geerdink [meer info]   
10 Evelyne van Gompel [meer info]   
11 Lieke van Otten [meer info]   
12 Tess Rijnders [meer info]   
13 Romi Schilp [meer info]   
14 Marleen de Wert [meer info]   
15 Jip Zweegers [meer info]   


Wedstrijden van Dames 1:
datum tegen uitslag verz start locatie
5 aug !Reservering   -       thuis 
12 aug !Oefenwedstrijd Hopbel D1  -       uit 
17 aug !Oefenwedstrijd Zwart-Wit D1  -       uit 
24 aug !Oefenwedstrijd   -       thuis 
25 aug !Oefenwedstrijd   -       thuis 
26 aug !Oefenwedstrijd   -       thuis 
28 aug !Oefenwedstrijd   -       thuis 
9 sep HCAS D1  5 - 5      uit 
16 sep Rosmalen D1  4 - 2      thuis 
23 sep V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1  3 - 1      uit 
30 sep Venlose Hockey Club D1  3 - 3      thuis 
7 okt M.H.C. Goirle D1  3 - 2      uit 
14 okt SMHC De Hopbel D1  1 - 4      thuis 
28 okt MHC Best D1  1 - 0      thuis 
4 nov Sint Oedenrode D1  4 - 1      uit 
11 nov C.M.H.C. CIVICUM D1  6 - 0      thuis 
18 nov HV Weert D1  1 - 2      uit 
25 nov MHC DES D1  1 - 2      thuis 
17 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Geldrop - D1  -       thuis 
24 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Uden - D1  -       thuis 
10 mrt HCAS D1  2 - 3      thuis 
17 mrt Rosmalen D1  1 - 6      uit 
24 mrt V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1  6 - 3      thuis 
31 mrt Venlose Hockey Club D1  1 - 5      uit 
7 apr M.H.C. Goirle D1  1 - 2      thuis 
14 apr SMHC De Hopbel D1  1 - 3      uit 
5 mei MHC Best D1  3 - 2      uit 
12 mei Sint Oedenrode D1  10 - 0      thuis 
19 mei C.M.H.C. CIVICUM D1  7 - 1      uit 
26 mei HV Weert D1  0 - 4      thuis 
2 jun MHC DES D1  3 - 7      uit 
11 aug !Oefenwedstrijd   -     12:00  thuis 
18 aug !Oefenwedstrijd   -     12:00  thuis 
25 aug !Oefenwedstrijd   -     12:00  thuis 
25 aug !Oefenwedstrijd   -     13:45  thuis 
15 sep Hockey Geldrop D1  -       thuis 
22 sep Hockey Club Uden D1  -       uit 
29 sep MHC Best D1  -       thuis 
6 okt Oss D1  -       uit 
13 okt V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1  -       thuis 
20 okt MHC MEP D1  -       uit 
27 okt Venlose Hockey Club D1  -       thuis 
3 nov Rosmalen D1  -       uit 
10 nov SMHC De Hopbel D1  -       thuis 
17 nov Berkel Enschot D1  -       thuis 
24 nov HCAS D1  -       uit 
8 mrt Hockey Geldrop D1  -       uit 
15 mrt Hockey Club Uden D1  -       thuis 
22 mrt MHC Best D1  -       uit 
29 mrt Oss D1  -       thuis 
5 apr V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1  -       uit 
19 apr MHC MEP D1  -       thuis 
26 apr Venlose Hockey Club D1  -       uit 
3 mei Rosmalen D1  -       thuis 
10 mei SMHC De Hopbel D1  -       uit 
17 mei Berkel Enschot D1  -       uit 
24 mei HCAS D1  -       thuis