Organisatie

Voorzitter  
Ruud van de Rakt  Foto aanwezig Bestuur    040-2043392
Vertrouwenspersoon  
Marleen Jiskoot  Commissie   
Rolf van de Ven  Foto aanwezig Commissie    040-8425533

Secretaris  
Henny van Dijk  Foto aanwezig Bestuur    0628065672
Communicatie  
Sandra Raaphorst  Commissie  Redactie  06-83676555
Ledenadministratie  
Lucette Boudewijns  Commissie    040-2040518
Vrijwilligersbeheer  
Hans de Kruif  Commissie    040-2040946
Wedstrijdsecretariaat  
Maaike van Houdt  Commissie  Junioren  06-28059839
Maaike van Houdt  Commissie  Senioren  06-28059839

Financiën  
Robert Manders  Bestuur    06-51852343
Administratieve Ondersteuning  
Floor Stikkelbroeck  Commissie   
Materialen  
Han Schiebaan  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Keepersmaterialen 
Han Schiebaan  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Trainingsmaterialen 
Sponsoring  
Martine Runia  Commissie    06 - 2143 99 00
Arlette van Doorne  Commissie    06 - 5436 58 72
Carola Duysters  Commissie   

Facilitair  
Bart van Bokhoven  Bestuur    06-14971639
Accommodatie  
Hans Jongejan  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Horeca  06-12951177
Robert-Jan Kant  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Sleutelbeheer  040-2486096
Robert-Jan Kant  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Veld & Clubhuis  040-2486096
Activiteiten  
Automatisering  
Bart van Bokhoven  Commissie    06-14971639
HOD Air Dome (op-/afbouw)  
Dirk-Jan Boot  Commissie    06-20639803
Max Zweegers  Commissie    06-53151938
Michel Hobbelen  Commissie    06-10800659
Hans Burgmans  Commissie    0497-574822
Toernooien  
Jessica Verzijl  Commissie  International Easter Tournament  040-2486096
Thijs van Hoof  Commissie  PietJanKnor  06-11420092

Hockey - Technisch  
Arbitrage  
Mark Jiskoot  Commissie  Opleidingen  06-24311271
Noel van Gerven  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Planning  040-2041117
Fleur Janssen  Commissie  Planning  040-2048754
Mark Jiskoot  Commissie  Scheidsrechtercommissaris  06-24311271
Roel Coenen  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Tucht  06-22055329
Begeleiding  
Arnoud Fiolet  Foto aanwezig Commissie  H1/H2/JA1 - D1/D2/MA1 
Jeugdselecties  
Mischa Beks  Foto aanwezig Commissie    06-45645546
Bram Kostermans  Commissie    040-2045521
Sigrid van Leeuwen  Commissie   
Babs van de Rijt  Foto aanwezig Commissie   
Helga Dubbeldam  Foto aanwezig Commissie    0622973100
Opleiding / Beleid  
Roel Coenen  Foto aanwezig Commissie    06-22055329
Trainingscoördinatie  
Roel Coenen  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Junioren  06-22055329

Hockey - Jeugd  
Inge van Veldhoven  Bestuur   
Junioren  
Floor Stikkelbroeck  Commissie  Benjamins  0408416763
Sara Karakash  Commissie  Coördinator JA  06-41487786
Sara Karakash  Commissie  Coördinator JB  06-41487786
Jules Antonis  Commissie  Coördinator JC  040-2218166
Jules Antonis  Commissie  Coördinator JD  040-2218166
Maartje van der Pal  Commissie  Coördinator MA  06-33058386
Suzan Jansen  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Coördinator MC  06-13380945
Bepke Eij  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Coördinator MD  040-2075678
Iris Wijnen  Commissie  Funkey  06-13083401
Miriam Bezemer  Commissie  Jongens 3-tallen  06-14556025
Miriam Bezemer  Commissie  Jongens 6-tallen  06-14556025
Miriam Bezemer  Commissie  Jongens 8-tallen  06-14556025
Sylvia Bolt  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Meisjes 3-tallen  06-45923475
Sylvia Bolt  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Meisjes 6-tallen  06-45923475
Sylvia Bolt  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Meisjes 8-tallen  06-45923475
Keepers  
Sandra van Gompel  Commissie  Coördinator 

Hockey - Senioren  
Senioren  
Marcel Duffhuis  Foto aanwezig Commissie  Dames  0641549776
Trimhockey  
Veteranen  
Zaalhockey  
Cor-Jan Jacobs  Foto aanwezig Commissie    06-12820084
Piet van Dijsseldonk  Commissie    040-2040910
Ronald Schilp  Foto aanwezig Commissie    06-23696718
Hans de Kruif  Commissie  Arbitrage  040-2040946