Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
20 jan 31430 MHCdeDommel MB2

13:40 14:10 thuis HOD Air Dome - veld 2
  HOD Air Dome - veld 2
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
hal: Veld 2
 
20 jan 31654 Liempde MB1

12:00 12:30 thuis HOD Air Dome - veld 2
  HOD Air Dome - veld 2
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
hal: Veld 2
 
3 feb 36589 HC Oirschot MB2

16:30 17:20 thuis Indoorsportcentrum
  Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 3, OR
 
3 feb 37005 HC Oranje Rood MB5

15:40 16:30 uit Indoorsportcentrum
  Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 3, OR
 
9 feb 35460 MHC Best MB4

14:15 15:10 uit Naesten Best
  Naesten Best
Prinses Beatrixlaan 27
5684GJ BEST
hal: veld 1
 
9 feb 35687 HC Oirschot MB2

13:25 14:20 uit Naesten Best
  Naesten Best
Prinses Beatrixlaan 27
5684GJ BEST
hal: veld 1
 
24 feb 28044 MHCdeDommel MB2

13:20 14:25 uit Theereheide
  Theereheide
Eikenlaan 5
5271RR SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
hal: Dommel
 
24 feb 28292 M.H.C. Deurne MB3

12:30 13:35 thuis Theereheide
  Theereheide
Eikenlaan 5
5271RR SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
hal: Dommel
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Best MB4 5 13 4 1 0 21 7 0
2 Dommel MB2 6 9 3 0 3 15 15 0
3 Oranje-Rood MB5 4 8 2 2 0 15 7 0
4 Oirschot MB2 6 7 2 1 3 13 20 0
5 Liempde MB1 3 4 1 1 1 12 6 0
6 HOD MB5 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 0
7 Deurne MB3 6 0 0 0 6 6 28 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  HOD MB5Oirschot MB2Best MB4Liempde MB1Deurne MB3Dommel MB2Oranje-Rood MB5
HOD MB5   - 1-1
Oirschot MB2   1-8 3-3 4-1 2-3
Best MB4   5-1
Liempde MB1 2-3   7-0
Deurne MB3 1-2 1-2   2-5
Dommel MB2 4-1 0-2   2-3
Oranje-Rood MB5 3-3 8-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 DECEMBER 2018
.. Oirschot MB2 Best MB4 1-8 Definitief
.. Deurne MB3 HOD MB5 1-2 Definitief
.. Oirschot MB2 Dommel MB2 2-3 Definitief
.. HOD MB5 Oranje-Rood MB5 1-1 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood MB5 Deurne MB3 8-1 Definitief
.. Best MB4 Dommel MB2 5-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 22 DECEMBER 2018
.. Dommel MB2 Oranje-Rood MB5 2-3 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood MB5 Best MB4 3-3 Definitief
.. Dommel MB2 Best MB4 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 DECEMBER 2018
.. Liempde MB1 Deurne MB3 7-0 Definitief
.. Oirschot MB2 Liempde MB1 3-3 Definitief
.. Deurne MB3 Oirschot MB2 1-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 12 JANUARI 2019
.. Liempde MB1 Best MB4 2-3 Definitief
.. HOD MB5 Best MB4 - Definitief
.. Deurne MB3 Dommel MB2 2-5 Definitief
.. Dommel MB2 Oirschot MB2 4-1 Definitief
.. Oirschot MB2 Deurne MB3 4-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
  Best MB4 Deurne MB3 14:00 Naesten Best
  Best MB4 Oranje-Rood MB5 15:40 Naesten Best
  Deurne MB3 Oranje-Rood MB5 14:50 Naesten Best
  Dommel MB2 Liempde MB1 13:20 HOD AirDome
  HOD MB5 Liempde MB1 12:30 HOD AirDome
  HOD MB5 Dommel MB2 14:10 HOD AirDome
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
  Best MB4 Liempde MB1 17:20 Peelhorst, De
  Deurne MB3 Best MB4 16:30 Peelhorst, De
  Deurne MB3 Liempde MB1 18:10 Peelhorst, De
  HOD MB5 Oirschot MB2 17:20 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oranje-Rood MB5 HOD MB5 16:30 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oranje-Rood MB5 Oirschot MB2 18:10 Indoorsportcentrum
ZATERDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2019
  Best MB4 HOD MB5 15:10 Naesten Best
  Best MB4 Oirschot MB2 13:30 Naesten Best
  Liempde MB1 Dommel MB2 16:50 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oirschot MB2 HOD MB5 14:20 Naesten Best
  Oranje-Rood MB5 Liempde MB1 17:40 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oranje-Rood MB5 Dommel MB2 16:00 Indoorsportcentrum
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
  Dommel MB2 Deurne MB3 12:45 Theereheide
  Dommel MB2 HOD MB5 14:25 Theereheide
  HOD MB5 Deurne MB3 13:35 Theereheide
  Liempde MB1 Oranje-Rood MB5 14:25 Pius X-A
  Liempde MB1 Oirschot MB2 12:45 Pius X-A
  Oirschot MB2 Oranje-Rood MB5 13:35 Pius X-A