Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
10 feb 39375 HOB Bakel MA1

08:45 09:50 thuis Peelhorst, De
  Peelhorst, De
St. Jozefstraat 70
5753AS DEURNE
hal: veld 2
 
10 feb 35313 Hockey Club Uden MA2

09:35 10:40 uit Peelhorst, De
  Peelhorst, De
St. Jozefstraat 70
5753AS DEURNE
hal: veld 2
 
16 feb 28150 HTCSON Hockey MA2

13:40 14:10 thuis HOD Air Dome - veld 2
  HOD Air Dome - veld 2
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
hal: Veld 2
 
16 feb 39374 Hockey Club Uden MA2

12:00 12:30 thuis HOD Air Dome - veld 2
  HOD Air Dome - veld 2
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
hal: Veld 2
 
24 feb 36881 HOB Bakel MA1

15:30 16:40 uit Bunders, De
  Bunders, De
De Bunders 1
5467JZ VEGHEL
hal: veld 1
 
24 feb 27918 Geel-Zwart MA4

13:50 15:00 uit Bunders, De
  Bunders, De
De Bunders 1
5467JZ VEGHEL
hal: veld 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOD MA4 4 9 3 0 1 25 11 0
2 Bakel MA1 4 8 2 2 0 13 10 0
3 Son MA2 4 7 2 1 1 14 8 0
4 Uden MA2 4 5 1 2 1 16 12 0
5 Geel-Zwart MA4 4 4 1 1 2 14 20 0
6 Deurne MA2 4 0 0 0 4 8 29 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  HOD MA4Deurne MA2Son MA2Uden MA2Geel-Zwart MA4Bakel MA1
HOD MA4   11-2 8-4
Deurne MA2 3-5  
Son MA2 2-1 8-1   3-3
Uden MA2   2-2
Geel-Zwart MA4 5-2 2-7   3-3
Bakel MA1 3-1 5-4  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
.. Geel-Zwart MA4 Uden MA2 2-7 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart MA4 Bakel MA1 3-3 Definitief
.. Uden MA2 Bakel MA1 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 15 DECEMBER 2018
.. Son MA2 HOD MA4 2-1 Definitief
.. Son MA2 Deurne MA2 8-1 Definitief
.. Deurne MA2 HOD MA4 3-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 12 JANUARI 2019
.. Bakel MA1 Son MA2 3-1 Definitief
.. Bakel MA1 Uden MA2 5-4 Definitief
.. HOD MA4 Geel-Zwart MA4 8-4 Definitief
.. Son MA2 Uden MA2 3-3 Definitief
.. HOD MA4 Deurne MA2 11-2 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart MA4 Deurne MA2 5-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 26 JANUARI 2019
  Deurne MA2 Son MA2 16:35 Wervel, De
  Son MA2 Geel-Zwart MA4 17:25 Wervel, De
  Uden MA2 Deurne MA2 15:45 Wervel, De
  Uden MA2 Geel-Zwart MA4 18:15 Wervel, De
ZONDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2019
  Deurne MA2 Uden MA2 11:30 Peelhorst, De
  Deurne MA2 Bakel MA1 9:00 Peelhorst, De
  HOD MA4 Bakel MA1 9:50 Peelhorst, De
  Uden MA2 HOD MA4 10:40 Peelhorst, De
ZATERDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2019
  Bakel MA1 Geel-Zwart MA4 14:00 Zand, Het
  Bakel MA1 Deurne MA2 15:40 Zand, Het
  Deurne MA2 Geel-Zwart MA4 14:50 Zand, Het
  HOD MA4 Uden MA2 12:30 HOD AirDome
  HOD MA4 Son MA2 14:10 HOD AirDome
  Uden MA2 Son MA2 13:20 HOD AirDome
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
  Bakel MA1 HOD MA4 16:40 Bunders, De
  Geel-Zwart MA4 Son MA2 17:30 Bunders, De
  Geel-Zwart MA4 HOD MA4 15:00 Bunders, De
  Son MA2 Bakel MA1 15:50 Bunders, De