Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
22 dec 31583 Hockey Geldrop MC6

13:05 14:00 uit Coevering, De
  Coevering, De
Winkelcentrum Coevering 32
5665GA GELDROP
hal: Geldrop
 
22 dec 31117 HC Oranje Rood MC12

13:55 14:50 uit Coevering, De
  Coevering, De
Winkelcentrum Coevering 32
5665GA GELDROP
hal: Geldrop
 
6 jan 28682 MHC MEP MC6

09:30 10:00 thuis HOD Air Dome - veld 2
  HOD Air Dome - veld 2
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
hal: Veld 1
 
6 jan 28903 HTCSON Hockey MC4

11:10 11:40 thuis HOD Air Dome - veld 2
  HOD Air Dome - veld 2
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
hal: Veld 1
 
27 jan 34518 HC Oranje Rood MC12

14:10 15:05 thuis Tennishal Eindhoven
  Tennishal Eindhoven
Vijfkamplaan 10
5624EB EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 1
 
27 jan 34962 HTCSON Hockey MC4

15:00 15:55 uit Tennishal Eindhoven
  Tennishal Eindhoven
Vijfkamplaan 10
5624EB EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 1
 
3 feb 32498 MHC Best MC7

13:55 14:50 thuis Kievit, De
  Kievit, De
Linze 13
5667AH GELDROP
hal: Geldrop
 
3 feb 32723 Hockey Geldrop MC6

14:45 15:40 thuis Kievit, De
  Kievit, De
Linze 13
5667AH GELDROP
hal: Geldrop
 
16 feb 36291 MHC Best MC7

11:45 12:50 uit Zuideinderparkhal
  Zuideinderparkhal
Rooiseheide 14
5481SG SCHIJNDEL
hal: Hopbel
 
16 feb 36068 SMHC De Hopbel MC3

12:35 13:40 uit Zuideinderparkhal
  Zuideinderparkhal
Rooiseheide 14
5481SG SCHIJNDEL
hal: Hopbel
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood mc12 2 6 2 0 0 8 0 0
2 HOD MC6 2 4 1 1 0 9 5 0
3 Hopbel MC3 2 4 1 1 0 9 6 0
4 Son MC4 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0
5 Best MC7 2 1 0 1 1 1 7 0
6 Geldrop MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MEP MC6 2 0 0 0 2 5 12 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  HOD MC6Son MC4Geldrop MC6Best MC7Hopbel MC3MEP MC6Oranje-Rood MC12
HOD MC6   3-3
Son MC4   1-1
Geldrop MC6  
Best MC7  
Hopbel MC3   6-3
MEP MC6 2-6  
Oranje-Rood MC12 2-0 6-0  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
.. HOD MC6 Hopbel MC3 3-3 Definitief
.. Son MC4 Best MC7 1-1 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood MC12 Best MC7 6-0 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood MC12 Son MC4 2-0 Definitief
.. Hopbel MC3 MEP MC6 6-3 Definitief
.. MEP MC6 HOD MC6 2-6 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 22 DECEMBER 2018
  Best MC7 Son MC4 10:40 Naesten Best
  Best MC7 Hopbel MC3 9:00 Naesten Best
  Geldrop MC6 HOD MC6 14:00 Coevering, De
  Geldrop MC6 Oranje-Rood MC12 15:40 Coevering, De
  Hopbel MC3 Son MC4 9:50 Naesten Best
  Oranje-Rood MC12 HOD MC6 14:50 Coevering, De
ZONDAG 6 JANUARI 2019
  Geldrop MC6 Hopbel MC3 14:50 Indoorsportcentrum
  HOD MC6 MEP MC6 10:00 HOD AirDome
  HOD MC6 Son MC4 11:40 HOD AirDome
  MEP MC6 Son MC4 10:50 HOD AirDome
  Oranje-Rood MC12 Geldrop MC6 15:40 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oranje-Rood MC12 Hopbel MC3 14:00 Indoorsportcentrum
ZATERDAG 26 JANUARI 2019
  Best MC7 Geldrop MC6 13:10 Naesten Best
  Best MC7 MEP MC6 11:30 Naesten Best
  MEP MC6 Geldrop MC6 12:20 Naesten Best
ZONDAG 27 JANUARI 2019
  HOD MC6 Oranje-Rood MC12 15:05 Tennishal Eindhoven
  Son MC4 Oranje-Rood MC12 14:15 Tennishal Eindhoven
  Son MC4 HOD MC6 15:55 Tennishal Eindhoven
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
  Geldrop MC6 Best MC7 14:00 Kievit, De
  HOD MC6 Best MC7 14:50 Kievit, De
  HOD MC6 Geldrop MC6 15:40 Kievit, De
  Hopbel MC3 Oranje-Rood MC12 15:20 Dommel hal, De
  MEP MC6 Hopbel MC3 14:30 Dommel hal, De
  Oranje-Rood MC12 MEP MC6 16:10 Dommel hal, De
ZATERDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2019
  Best MC7 Oranje-Rood MC12 12:50 Dommel hal, De
  Geldrop MC6 Son MC4 15:20 Zuideinderparkhal
  Hopbel MC3 Geldrop MC6 14:30 Zuideinderparkhal
  MEP MC6 Oranje-Rood MC12 13:40 Dommel hal, De
  MEP MC6 Best MC7 12:00 Dommel hal, De
  Son MC4 Hopbel MC3 16:10 Zuideinderparkhal
ZATERDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2019
  Best MC7 HOD MC6 12:50 Zuideinderparkhal
  Geldrop MC6 MEP MC6 12:35 Landing, De
  Hopbel MC3 HOD MC6 13:40 Zuideinderparkhal
  Hopbel MC3 Best MC7 12:00 Zuideinderparkhal
  Son MC4 MEP MC6 13:25 Landing, De
  Son MC4 Geldrop MC6 11:45 Landing, De